DRŽAVNI REKORDI – ŽENE

Disciplina Kat. Rezultat Ime i Prezime Klub Datum Mjesto
100m T-12 13,27 Marija Iveković AKOSI Agram 23.09.2004. Atena
T-20 12,61 Mikela Ristoski AKOI Medulin 04.07.2015. Varaždin
T-37 35,28 Dorotea Grgić AKOSI Agram 26.09.2020. Pula
T-38 23,05 Jelena Rajnović AK Srce 26.09.2020. Pula
T-46 16,94 Emanuela Palić AKOSI Agram 26.09.2020. Pula
T-54 20,27 Mirjana Ružnjak AK Istra 24.05.2003. Zagreb
T-64 19,92 Maja Drobnjaković AKOI Uriho 12.05.2018. Split
200m T-20 27,69 Mikela Ristoski AK Istra 24.05.2009. Rijeka
T-54 36,15 Mirjana Ružnjak AK Istra 24.05.2003. Zagreb
400m T-20 1:57.12 Matea Cindrić AK Srce 26.09.2020. Pula
T-38 2:03.34 Jelena Rajnović AK Srce 26.09.2020. Pula
T-54 1:12.0 Mirjana Ružnjak AK Istra 24.05.2003. Zagreb
800m T-12 02:34,7 Ivana Matošević AKOI Agram 04.08.2007. Sao Paulo
1500m T-12 5:22.21 Ivana Matošević AKOI Agram 05.08.2007. Sao Paulo
Skok u dalj F-12 5,57 Marija Iveković AKOI Agram 26.05.2007. Pula
F-20 5,79 Mikela Ristoski AKOI Medulin 15.09.2016. Rio de Janeiro
F-64 3,60 Maja Drobnjaković AKOI Uriho 27.09.2020. Pula
Troskok F-12 12,11 Marija Iveković AKOI Agram 06.08.2007. Sao Paulo
F-20 11,70 Mikela Ristoski AKOI Medulin 14.6.2014 Prag
Kugla F-12 11,45 Marija Iveković AKOI Agram 22.05.2010. Pula
F-20 5,32 Marina Martinac AKOI Agram 26.09.2020. Pula
F-33 3,65 Ani Jelenić AKOI Uriho 26.09.2020. Pula
F-34 3,59 Anita Rumac AK Srce 26.09.2020. Pula
F-40 5,59 Petra Štruklec AKOSI Agram 26.09.2020. Pula
F-41 7,87 Ana Gradečak AK Odisej 26.09.2020. Pula
F-42 8,61 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 01.09.2005. Espoo
F-52 5,82 Antonija Balek AKOI Split 07.06.2009. Stadskanal
F-55 7,16 Milka Milinković SDP Frankopan 29.05.2004. Zagreb
F-56 6,97 Nataša Sobočan AKOSI Uspon 19.05.2019. Split
F-57 7,41 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 27.05.2018. Kragujevac
Disk F-12 40,62 Marija Iveković AKOI Agram 22.01.2011. Christchurch
F-40 14,13 Petra Štruklec AKOSI Agram 06.10.2018. Vinkovci
F-41 19,01 Ana Gradečak AK Odisej 27.09.2020. Pula
F-42 26,72 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 07.06.2009. Stadskanal
F-52 14,98 Antonija Balek AKOI Split 07.06.2009. Stadskanal
F-55 14,36 Milka Milinković AKP Lanterna 21.-30.06.80. Arnhem
F-56 16,60 Nataša Sobočan AKOSI Uspon 26.08.2017. Olomouc
F-57 20,97 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 03.12.2017. Vila Real
F-64 25,44 Maja Drobnjaković AKOI Uriho 27.07.2020. Split
Koplje F-12 32,74 Marija Vidaček AKOSI Agram 07.04.2011. Antalya
F-33 6,38 Ani Jelenić AKOI Uriho 27.09.2020. Pula
F-34 9,56 Melita Galetić AKOIK 27.09.2020. Pula
F-41 16,93 Ana Gradečak AKOI Odisej 19.05.2019. Split
F-42 18,65 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 23.05.2010. Pula
F-46 19,68 Ivana Purkić AKOSI Vinkovci 27.09.2020. Pula
F-52 13,46 Antonija Balek AKOI Split 03.06.2009. Duisburg
F-55 15,47 Milka Milinković AKP Lanterna 24.05.2009. Rijeka
F-56 13,95 Eva Blažević AKOSI Vinkovci 19.05.2019. Split
F-57 15,12 Jelena Vuković AK Spektar 26.05.2018. Kragujevac
Petoboj P-12 2877 Marija Iveković AKOI Agram 23.08.2005. Espoo
Maraton T-54 2:13:24 Mirjana Ružnjak AK Istra 2000 Sydney